Appointments of the FST Members

Position​ ​Member Name ​Tenure​
​Chair McSweeney, Ian ​​March 11, 2015 - September 13, 2023
​Vice-Chair Whiston, Bethune ​December 17, 2013 - September 24, 2022
Vice-Chair Farley, Paul ​January 5, 2015 - November 18, 2023
​Member ​Fredericks, Anthony ​April 11, 2018 - April 11, 2022
​Member Hunt, Caroline (Cally) ​February 8, 2018 - February 8, 2022
​Member Portner, Christopher ​August 17, 2017 - September 13, 2022
Member Savona, Nicholas March 18, 2020 - March 18, 2022
Member Skwarek, Edward March 18, 2020 - March 18, 2022
​Member Siddiqi, Mohammad Faisal ​March 1, 2017 - March 21, 2023
​Member ​Wagman, Jill ​December 17, 2013 - December 17, 2023